Säsong 2017/2018


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2017-09-25 Måndag IBK Berget - KK 87 19:40
4-2
Referat
2017-10-05 Torsdag Lama Oldboys - IBK Berget 20:30
7-4
Referat
2017-10-23 Måndag Beijer IBK - IBK Berget 18:00
7-3
Referat
2017-10-30 Måndag IBK Berget - Frode 20:30
6-6
Referat
2017-11-19 Söndag Wannabees - IBK Berget 10:40
6-4
Referat
2017-11-30 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - IBK Berget 20:40
3-3
Referat
2017-12-17 Söndag IBK Berget - Samvetet 13:10
1-9
Referat
2017-12-18 Måndag IBK Berget - Söndagslirarna 21:20
4-6
Referat
2018-01-18 Torsdag Unicorns in Uniform United - IBK Berget 19:50
6-5
Referat
2018-02-05 Måndag IBK Berget - Bil 3:an 18:50
5-7
Referat
2018-02-18 Söndag Häxgänget - IBK Berget 09:50
4-1

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Beijer IBK

8 6 0 2 45 21 24 18
2  

Lama Oldboys

7 6 0 1 27 18 9 18
3  

Samvetet

8 5 0 3 35 20 15 15
4  

Häxgänget

7 4 2 1 23 14 9 14
5   Bil 3:an 9 4 1 4 40 39 1 13
6   Frode 8 4 1 3 27 31 -4 13
7   KK 87 8 4 0 4 25 24 1 12
8   Söndagslirarna 7 3 1 3 19 16 3 10
9   Unicorns in Uniform United 9 3 0 6 22 44 -22 9
10   Wannabees 8 2 1 5 28 31 -3 7
11   Laget Tryggve 7 1 2 4 12 25 -13 5
12   IBK Berget 10 1 2 7 39 59 -20 5


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2017-09-02 Fredag 30
2017-09-18 Måndag Unicorns in Uniform United - Wannabees 18:50
4 - 3
2017-09-18 Måndag Beijer IBK - Söndagslirarna 21:20
1 - 3
2017-09-21 Torsdag Samvetet - Bil 3:an 20:30
5 - 4
2017-09-28 Torsdag Frode - Lama Oldboys 18:50
2 - 4
2017-09-28 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Häxgänget 20:30
0 - 3
2017-10-02 Måndag Söndagslirarna - Frode 21:20
1 - 3
2017-10-05 Torsdag Bil 3:an - Unicorns in Uniform United 19:00
6 - 2
2017-10-08 Söndag Wannabees - Beijer IBK 09:50
3 - 5
2017-10-09 Måndag Häxgänget - Samvetet 18:50
3 - 2
2017-10-12 Torsdag KK 87 - Laget Tryggve 20:40
2 - 3
2017-10-15 Söndag Frode - Beijer IBK 09:00
3 - 8
2017-10-15 Söndag Bil 3:an - Wannabees 10:40
3 - 9
2017-10-19 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Lama Oldboys 19:00
1 - 4
2017-10-22 Söndag Unicorns in Uniform United - Häxgänget 09:50
1 - 5
2017-10-22 Söndag Samvetet - KK 87 10:40
10 - 4
2017-10-23 Måndag Wannabees - Frode 19:40
2 - 3
2017-10-26 Torsdag Häxgänget - Bil 3:an 19:50
4 - 4
2017-11-02 Torsdag KK 87 - Unicorns in Uniform United 19:00
6 - 2
2017-11-02 Torsdag Lama Oldboys - Samvetet 20:40
5 - 3
2017-11-06 Måndag Laget Tryggve - Beijer IBK 19:40
0 - 7
2017-11-06 Måndag Häxgänget - Wannabees 21:20
6 - 2
2017-11-09 Torsdag Samvetet - Söndagslirarna 20:40
2 - 1
2017-11-09 Torsdag Unicorns in Uniform United - Lama Oldboys 20:40
0 -3
WO
2017-11-12 Söndag Bil 3:an - KK 87 09:50
1 - 2
2017-11-13 Måndag Beijer IBK - Samvetet 19:40
0 - 3
2017-11-13 Måndag Söndagslirarna - Unicorns in Uniform United 20:30
3 -0
WO
2017-11-20 Måndag KK 87 - Häxgänget 18:50
3 - 0
2017-11-20 Måndag Unicorns in Uniform United - Beijer IBK 19:40
2 - 10
2017-11-23 Torsdag Samvetet - Frode 19:50
1 - 2
2017-11-23 Torsdag Lama Oldboys - Bil 3:an 20:40
2 - 7
2017-11-27 Måndag Bil 3:an - Söndagslirarna 20:00
4 - 3
2017-12-03 Söndag KK 87 - Wannabees 09:50
5 - 2
2017-12-03 Söndag Häxgänget - Lama Oldboys 10:40
2 -4
2017-12-10 Söndag Frode - Laget Tryggve 12:20
5 - 4
2017-12-11 Måndag Beijer IBK - Bil 3:an 18:50
7 - 4
2017-12-11 Måndag Söndagslirarna - Häxgänget 21:20
2 - 2
2017-12-14 Torsdag Wannabees - Laget Tryggve 20:40
1 - 1
2017-12-17 Söndag Lama Oldboys - KK 87 09:50
2 - 1
2017-12-17 Söndag Frode - Unicorns in Uniform United 11:30
3 - 5