Säsong 2015/2016


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2015-09-27 Söndag IBK Berget - Papis pojkar 11:30
2-11
N/A Referat
2015-10-12 Måndag Laget Tryggve - IBK Berget 20:30
5-7
Referat
2015-11-15 Söndag Wannabees - IBK Berget 09:50
2-3
Referat
2015-12-03 Torsdag KK87 Herr - IBK Berget 18:50
2-6
Referat
2015-12-10 Torsdag IBK Berget - Kallbrunn 19:40
7-2
Referat
2015-12-17 Torsdag BT Boys - IBK Berget 21:20
4-4
Referat
2016-01-11 Måndag IBK Berget - Frode 21:20
3-7
Referat
2016-01-31 Söndag Gamlis - IBK Berget 09:15
3-0
WO
2016-02-11 Torsdag IBK Berget - IBK Fålhagen 19:40
4-5
Referat
2016-02-18 Torsdag IBK Berget - Vandrande Pinnarna 21:20
1-4
Referat
2016-02-29 Måndag Hej Kompis - IBK Berget 21:20
5-2
Referat
2016-03-20 Söndag FC Black River - IBK Berget 09:50
3-0
WO
2016-04-14 Torsdag IBK Berget - FBC Aarland 1 19:40
6-14

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Vandrande Pinnarna

12 10 1 1 57 26 31 31
2  

FBC Aarland 1

12 8 1 3 67 46 21 25
3  

BT Boys

12 7 2 3 60 39 21 23
4  

IBK Fålhagen

12 7 0 5 58 42 16 21
5   Hej Kompis 12 6 1 5 55 51 4 19
6   FC Black River 12 4 3 5 46 44 2 15
7   Kallbrunn 12 4 3 5 43 56 -13 15
8   Frode 12 3 5 4 49 53 -4 14
9   Gamlis 12 4 2 6 41 47 -6 14
10   KK87 Herr 12 4 2 6 35 60 -25 14
11   IBK Berget 12 4 1 7 43 56 -13 13
12   Wannabees 12 2 3 7 33 52 -19 9
13   Laget Tryggve 12 2 2 8 36 51 -15 8
14   Papis pojkar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2015-09-21 Måndag Hej Kompis - Kallbrunn 21:20
4 - 5
2015-09-27 Söndag KK87 Herr - BT Boys 09:00
1 - 9
2015-09-27 Söndag FC Black River - FBC Aarland 1 12:20
2 - 7
2015-10-01 Torsdag Vandrande Pinnarna - Laget Tryggve 18:00
5 - 1
2015-10-01 Torsdag Wannabees - Frode 20:30
3 - 3
2015-10-04 Söndag IBK Fålhagen - Gamlis 09:50
9 - 2
2015-10-05 Måndag BT Boys - Kallbrunn 21:20
1 - 1
2015-10-08 Torsdag FBC Aarland 1 - Hej Kompis 19:40
5 - 4
2015-10-08 Torsdag Papis pojkar - FC Black River 21:20
5 -2
N/A
2015-10-11 Söndag Frode - KK87 Herr 13:10
8 - 2
2015-10-15 Torsdag Gamlis - Wannabees 18:50
2 - 3
2015-10-18 Söndag IBK Fålhagen - Vandrande Pinnarna 09:50
3 - 4
2015-10-18 Söndag Kallbrunn - Frode 11:30
14 - 6
2015-10-19 Måndag Hej Kompis - BT Boys 21:20
8 - 1
2015-10-22 Torsdag FBC Aarland 1 - Papis pojkar 20:30
4 -6
N/A
2015-10-25 Söndag FC Black River - Laget Tryggve 09:50
0 - 5
2015-10-25 Söndag KK87 Herr - Gamlis 11:30
1 - 6
2015-11-05 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - FBC Aarland 1 19:40
3 - 5
2015-11-08 Söndag Papis pojkar - Hej Kompis 11:30
6 -3
N/A
2015-11-15 Söndag IBK Fålhagen - FC Black River 11:30
6 - 5
2015-11-15 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - KK87 Herr 12:20
5 - 2
2015-11-22 Söndag Hej Kompis - Frode 11:30
4 - 4
2015-11-22 Söndag Kallbrunn - Vandrande Pinnarna 13:10
1 - 7
2015-11-23 Måndag Papis pojkar - Laget Tryggve 20:30
9 -1
N/A
2015-11-26 Torsdag BT Boys - Gamlis 20:30
3 - 5
2015-11-26 Torsdag FBC Aarland 1 - IBK Fålhagen 21:20
3 - 2
2015-11-29 Söndag FC Black River - Wannabees 10:40
3 - 3
2015-12-03 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Hej Kompis 21:20
4 - 6
2015-12-06 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - BT Boys 09:50
3 - 6
2015-12-06 Söndag Gamlis - Frode 12:20
3 - 3
2015-12-13 Söndag IBK Fålhagen - Papis pojkar 09:00
1 -7
N/A
2015-12-13 Söndag KK87 Herr - FC Black River 10:40
1 - 8
2015-12-14 Måndag Wannabees - FBC Aarland 1 20:30
3 - 9
2015-12-20 Söndag Laget Tryggve - IBK Fålhagen 09:00
3 - 5
2015-12-20 Söndag Hej Kompis - Gamlis 10:40
7 - 5
2015-12-20 Söndag Frode - Vandrande Pinnarna 12:20
2 - 4
2016-01-07 Torsdag Papis pojkar - Wannabees 18:50
0 -3
N/A
2016-01-07 Torsdag FBC Aarland 1 - KK87 Herr 21:20
3 - 3
2016-01-10 Söndag Kallbrunn - FC Black River 10:40
4 - 4
2016-01-11 Måndag IBK Fålhagen - Hej Kompis 20:30
2 - 5
2016-01-14 Torsdag Vandrande Pinnarna - Gamlis 18:50
3 - 3
2016-01-18 Måndag FC Black River - BT Boys 20:30
4 - 5
2016-01-24 Söndag Wannabees - Laget Tryggve 09:50
4 - 2
2016-01-24 Söndag KK87 Herr - Papis pojkar 12:20
3 -4
N/A
2016-01-25 Måndag Kallbrunn - FBC Aarland 1 20:30
2 - 5
2016-01-28 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Vandrande Pinnarna 19:40
0 - 9
2016-02-04 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - KK87 Herr 18:50
4 - 4
2016-02-04 Torsdag Frode - FC Black River 21:20
4 - 4
2016-02-07 Söndag Papis pojkar - Kallbrunn 09:50
4 -6
N/A
2016-02-08 Måndag BT Boys - FBC Aarland 1 20:30
5 - 6
2016-02-14 Söndag Wannabees - Vandrande Pinnarna 09:00
2 - 5
2016-02-14 Söndag Gamlis - Kallbrunn 12:20
2 - 4
2016-02-14 Söndag Frode - BT Boys 13:10
1 - 5
2016-02-21 Söndag Wannabees - Hej Kompis 09:50
4 - 5
2016-02-21 Söndag FC Black River - Gamlis 12:20
5 - 1
2016-02-23 Tisdag Gamlis - FBC Aarland 1 20:30
6 - 4
2016-02-28 Söndag FBC Aarland 1 - Frode 12:20
4 - 6
2016-02-29 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - FC Black River 20:30
4 - 3
2016-03-07 Måndag Wannabees - KK87 Herr 21:20
2 - 4
2016-03-13 Söndag IBK Fålhagen - Kallbrunn 09:00
12 - 0
2016-03-13 Söndag Laget Tryggve - BT Boys 10:40
1 - 6
2016-03-14 Måndag IBK Fålhagen - Frode 21:20
4 - 2
2016-03-17 Torsdag IBK Fålhagen - Wannabees 21:00
3 - 2
2016-03-19 Lördag KK87 Herr - Hej Kompis 17:20
5 - 3
2016-03-20 Söndag FBC Aarland 1 - Vandrande Pinnarna 13:10
2 - 4
2016-03-31 Torsdag Kallbrunn - Wannabees 19:40
4 - 4
2016-03-31 Torsdag BT Boys - IBK Fålhagen 20:30
6 - 4
2016-04-04 Måndag Frode - Laget Tryggve 20:30
3 - 3
2016-04-07 Torsdag Kallbrunn - Laget Tryggve 18:50
3 - 0
2016-04-07 Torsdag KK87 Herr - IBK Fålhagen 21:20
6 - 3
2016-04-11 Måndag Hej Kompis - FC Black River 21:20
4 - 5
2016-04-17 Söndag Gamlis - Laget Tryggve 13:10
3 - 5
2016-04-21 Torsdag KK87 Herr - Kallbrunn 18:50
4 - 3
2016-04-21 Torsdag Wannabees - BT Boys 20:30
1 - 9