Säsong 2013/2014


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2013-09-23 Måndag KK87 - IBK Berget 20:30
2-8
Referat
2013-10-06 Söndag IBK Berget - AIte 12:20
3-5
Referat
2013-10-21 Måndag Swedenborgs - IBK Berget 18:50
3-4
Referat
2013-10-28 Måndag Kerok IBK - IBK Berget 21:20
7-4
Referat
2013-11-10 Söndag IBK Berget - Uplands Panthers 12:20
7-0
N/A Referat
2013-11-25 Måndag Tupolevs PP - IBK Berget 19:40
5-1
Referat
2013-12-02 Måndag IBK Berget - Hej Kompis 18:50
2-4
Referat
2013-12-16 Måndag Rotum BK - IBK Berget 18:50
6-3
Referat
2014-02-02 Söndag FC Black River - IBK Berget 12:20
4-5
Referat
2014-02-06 Torsdag Kemisterna - IBK Berget 21:20
5-1
Referat
2014-02-27 Torsdag IBK Berget - Wannabees 21:20
7-5
Referat
2014-03-23 Söndag Bengan Boys - IBK Berget 13:10
7-4
Referat
2014-03-31 Måndag IBK Berget - Totes Elche 21:20
6-3
Referat
2014-04-06 Söndag Oss Själva - IBK Berget 10:40
4-7
Referat

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Bengan Boys

13 12 0 1 86 40 46 36
2  

Kemisterna

13 10 1 2 68 35 33 31
3  

AIte

13 9 1 3 59 28 31 28
4  

Rotum BK

13 7 2 4 44 33 11 23
5   FC Black River 13 7 1 5 36 28 8 22
6   Hej Kompis 13 7 1 5 42 52 -10 22
7   Tupolevs PP 13 7 0 6 34 34 0 21
8   IBK Berget 13 6 0 7 55 60 -5 18
9   Swedenborgs 13 4 1 8 48 62 -14 13
10   Totes Elche 13 4 0 9 38 46 -8 12
11   KK87 13 4 0 9 38 58 -20 12
12   Wannabees 13 4 0 9 37 68 -31 12
13   Kerok IBK 13 3 1 9 48 74 -26 10
14   Oss Själva 13 3 0 10 50 65 -15 9
15   Uplands Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2013-09-23 Måndag AIte - Swedenborgs 18:50
4 - 4
2013-09-26 Torsdag Rotum BK - Kemisterna 18:50
1 - 3
2013-09-26 Torsdag Oss Själva - Kerok IBK 21:20
4 - 2
2013-09-30 Måndag Tupolevs PP - Bengan Boys 18:50
2 - 4
2013-10-06 Söndag Swedenborgs - FC Black River 09:00
0 -3
WO
2013-10-07 Måndag Wannabees - Rotum BK 18:50
1 - 2
2013-10-07 Måndag Kerok IBK - KK87 20:30
6 - 5
2013-10-07 Måndag Tupolevs PP - Totes Elche 21:20
3 - 2
2013-10-10 Torsdag Uplands Panthers - Oss Själva 18:00
3 -5
N/A
2013-10-13 Söndag Bengan Boys - Hej Kompis 09:50
9 - 3
2013-10-14 Måndag Rotum BK - Bengan Boys 20:30
2 - 4
2013-10-17 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Totes Elche 18:50
2 - 1
2013-10-17 Torsdag Kemisterna - FC Black River 20:30
1 - 1
2013-10-20 Söndag AIte - Kerok IBK 09:50
6 - 1
2013-10-20 Söndag KK87 - Uplands Panthers 12:20
2 -1
N/A
2013-10-21 Måndag Oss Själva - Tupolevs PP 20:30
3 - 5
2013-10-27 Söndag Wannabees - FC Black River 10:40
2 - 5
2013-10-27 Söndag Totes Elche - Rotum BK 12:20
3 - 5
2013-10-27 Söndag Hej Kompis - Oss Själva 13:10
6 - 5
2013-10-28 Måndag Tupolevs PP - KK87 18:50
1 - 4
2013-10-31 Torsdag Uplands Panthers - AIte 18:50
1 -7
N/A
2013-11-03 Söndag Swedenborgs - Kemisterna 09:50
9 - 6
2013-11-04 Måndag AIte - Tupolevs PP 21:20
3 -0
WO
2013-11-07 Torsdag Bengan Boys - FC Black River 18:50
2 - 1
2013-11-07 Torsdag KK87 - Hej Kompis 19:40
2 - 4
2013-11-11 Måndag Rotum BK - Oss Själva 18:50
8 - 3
2013-11-11 Måndag Kerok IBK - Swedenborgs 21:20
6 - 9
2013-11-14 Torsdag Kemisterna - Wannabees 19:40
10 - 1
2013-11-17 Söndag FC Black River - Tupolevs PP 09:50
5 - 2
2013-11-17 Söndag Hej Kompis - AIte 12:20
0 - 10
2013-11-18 Måndag Uplands Panthers - Kerok IBK 18:50
0 -3
N/A
2013-11-24 Söndag Rotum BK - KK87 09:00
4 - 3
2013-11-24 Söndag Wannabees - Swedenborgs 11:30
4 - 9
2013-12-01 Söndag AIte - Rotum BK 09:00
3 - 0
2013-12-01 Söndag Oss Själva - FC Black River 11:30
2 - 4
2013-12-01 Söndag Bengan Boys - Kemisterna 13:10
3 - 4
2013-12-02 Måndag Kemisterna - Totes Elche 21:20
5 - 2
2013-12-05 Torsdag Swedenborgs - Uplands Panthers 18:00
6 -3
N/A
2013-12-05 Torsdag Kerok IBK - Tupolevs PP 20:30
1 - 5
2013-12-08 Söndag Wannabees - Bengan Boys 09:50
2 - 9
2013-12-12 Torsdag Swedenborgs - Bengan Boys 18:50
1 - 9
2013-12-12 Torsdag Oss Själva - Kemisterna 20:30
4 - 5
2013-12-15 Söndag Hej Kompis - Wannabees 09:50
2 - 5
2013-12-15 Söndag Totes Elche - Uplands Panthers 12:20
3 -3
N/A
2013-12-30 Måndag Tupolevs PP - Uplands Panthers 18:00
5 -2
N/A
2013-12-30 Måndag KK87 - FC Black River 19:40
6 - 5
2014-01-09 Torsdag Totes Elche - Wannabees 18:00
9 - 1
2014-01-09 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Kerok IBK 18:50
6 - 8
2014-01-12 Söndag Tupolevs PP - Swedenborgs 09:50
2 - 1
2014-01-12 Söndag Bengan Boys - Totes Elche 12:20
4 - 1
2014-01-13 Måndag Uplands Panthers - Hej Kompis 18:00
2 -11
N/A
2014-01-13 Måndag Wannabees - Oss Själva 20:30
4 - 1
2014-01-19 Söndag Kerok IBK - Rotum BK 09:50
3 - 3
2014-01-20 Måndag FC Black River - AIte 18:50
1 - 3
2014-01-20 Måndag Totes Elche - Swedenborgs 21:20
2 - 5
2014-01-26 Söndag KK87 - Wannabees 10:40
3 - 4
2014-01-26 Söndag Oss Själva - Bengan Boys 13:10
5 - 10
2014-01-27 Måndag Kemisterna - AIte 19:40
4 - 3
2014-02-02 Söndag Hej Kompis - Tupolevs PP 09:50
2 - 0
2014-02-03 Måndag Rotum BK - Uplands Panthers 18:50
3 -0
N/A
2014-02-09 Söndag Bengan Boys - KK87 09:50
7 - 2
2014-02-09 Söndag AIte - Wannabees 12:20
6 - 1
2014-02-10 Måndag Swedenborgs - Hej Kompis 18:50
2 - 3
2014-02-10 Måndag Tupolevs PP - Rotum BK 20:30
1 - 2
2014-02-16 Söndag FC Black River - Kerok IBK 11:30
3 - 0
2014-02-16 Söndag Totes Elche - Oss Själva 11:30
4 - 2
2014-02-24 Måndag Kemisterna - Kerok IBK 18:00
9 - 4
2014-02-24 Måndag Bengan Boys - AIte 20:30
5 - 4
2014-03-03 Måndag Swedenborgs - Oss Själva 18:00
3 - 8
2014-03-03 Måndag KK87 - Totes Elche 21:20
3 - 6
2014-03-09 Söndag Wannabees - Kerok IBK 09:00
4 - 1
2014-03-09 Söndag Totes Elche - FC Black River 09:50
0 - 3
2014-03-10 Måndag Rotum BK - Hej Kompis 21:20
3 - 3
2014-03-17 Måndag Rotum BK - Swedenborgs 21:20
8 - 2
2014-03-20 Torsdag Oss Själva - KK87 19:40
5 - 2
2014-03-23 Söndag AIte - Totes Elche 09:50
7 - 2
2014-03-30 Söndag KK87 - Swedenborgs 09:50
3 - 0
2014-03-30 Söndag Oss Själva - AIte 10:40
4 - 5
2014-03-30 Söndag Kemisterna - Tupolevs PP 11:30
3 - 4
2014-03-30 Söndag Kerok IBK - Bengan Boys 12:20
9 - 13
2014-04-03 Torsdag FC Black River - Hej Kompis 18:00
0 - 5
2014-04-03 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - Wannabees 19:40
4 - 3
2014-04-03 Torsdag Totes Elche - Kerok IBK 20:30
3 - 0
2014-04-03 Torsdag AIte - KK87 21:20
0 - 3
2014-04-06 Söndag Hej Kompis - Kemisterna 09:00
2 - 5
2014-04-06 Söndag FC Black River - Rotum BK 09:50
1 - 0
2014-04-06 Söndag Kemisterna - KK87 11:30
8 - 0