Säsong 2012/2013


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2012-09-27 Torsdag IBK Berget - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:00
3-7
Referat
2012-10-14 Söndag Totes Elche - IBK Berget 10:40
3-9
Referat
2012-10-25 Torsdag IBK Berget - Team Patria 21:40
4-7
Referat
2012-11-08 Torsdag Knivsta Kings - IBK Berget 20:00
7-2
Referat
2012-11-18 Söndag IBK Berget - Kaskelotterna 11:30
5-4
Referat
2012-11-29 Torsdag IBK Berget - Hej Kompis 20:00
2-4
Referat
2013-01-13 Söndag Rotum BK - IBK Berget 13:10
7-7
Referat
2013-01-27 Söndag IBK Berget - Tupolevs PP 10:40
3-6
Referat
2013-02-07 Torsdag Thony Innebandy - IBK Berget 21:40
5-5
Referat
2013-02-17 Söndag IBK Berget - Oss Själva 13:10
7-10
Referat
2013-03-07 Torsdag KK87 - IBK Berget 20:50
9-5
Referat
2013-03-24 Söndag IBK Berget - Bengan Boys 09:50
8-9
Referat

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Vandrande Pinnarna

12 9 1 2 67 47 20 28
2  

Knivsta Kings

12 9 0 3 67 36 31 27
3  

Tupolevs PP

12 8 2 2 55 30 25 26
4  

Bengan Boys

12 7 1 4 87 74 13 22
5   Thony Innebandy 12 6 2 4 63 45 18 20
6   Rotum BK 12 5 3 4 45 43 2 18
7   Team Patria 12 5 1 6 59 73 -14 16
8   Hej Kompis 12 5 1 6 42 57 -15 16
9   Totes Elche 12 5 0 7 43 58 -15 15
10   Kaskelotterna 12 4 2 6 50 52 -2 14
11   Oss Själva 12 4 0 8 42 65 -23 12
12   IBK Berget 12 2 2 8 60 78 -18 8
13   KK87 12 1 1 10 38 60 -22 4


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2012-09-26 Onsdag Hej Kompis - Rotum BK 20:50
3 - 3
2012-09-30 Söndag Kaskelotterna - Tupolevs PP 10:40
2 - 2
2012-09-30 Söndag KK87 - Totes Elche 12:20
1 - 3
2012-10-03 Onsdag Knivsta Kings - Thony Innebandy 20:00
5 - 2
2012-10-04 Torsdag Oss Själva - Team Patria 20:50
5 - 7
2012-10-07 Söndag Rotum BK - Bengan Boys 13:10
5 - 8
2012-10-10 Onsdag Tupolevs PP - Hej Kompis 20:50
7 - 1
2012-10-14 Söndag Oss Själva - Knivsta Kings 09:00
3 - 7
2012-10-14 Söndag Thony Innebandy - Kaskelotterna 12:20
6 - 1
2012-10-17 Onsdag Team Patria - KK87 21:40
3 - 1
2012-10-21 Söndag Rotum BK - Tupolevs PP 09:50
2 - 4
2012-10-21 Söndag Bengan Boys - Vandrande Pinnarna 12:20
8 - 6
2012-10-25 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Thony Innebandy 20:00
5 - 4
2012-10-28 Söndag KK87 - Knivsta Kings 09:50
1 - 11
2012-10-31 Onsdag Kaskelotterna - Oss Själva 20:00
4 - 2
2012-11-01 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - Bengan Boys 20:50
3 - 3
2012-11-04 Söndag Totes Elche - Vandrande Pinnarna 12:20
4 - 6
2012-11-08 Torsdag KK87 - Kaskelotterna 21:40
6 - 6
2012-11-14 Onsdag Oss Själva - Hej Kompis 20:00
0 - 1
2012-11-18 Söndag Bengan Boys - Totes Elche 09:50
5 - 7
2012-11-21 Onsdag Tupolevs PP - Thony Innebandy 20:50
6 - 7
2012-11-22 Torsdag Rotum BK - Oss Själva 20:00
6 - 2
2012-11-25 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Team Patria 09:50
7 - 5
2012-11-25 Söndag Hej Kompis - KK87 12:20
3 - 2
2012-11-28 Onsdag Knivsta Kings - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:00
8 - 3
2012-12-02 Söndag Thony Innebandy - Bengan Boys 13:10
12 - 5
2012-12-06 Torsdag KK87 - Rotum BK 20:00
3 - 4
2012-12-09 Söndag Oss Själva - Tupolevs PP 10:40
0 - 8
2012-12-09 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Kaskelotterna 13:10
9 - 3
2012-12-16 Söndag Bengan Boys - Team Patria 09:00
14 - 8
2012-12-16 Söndag Totes Elche - Knivsta Kings 10:40
1 - 3
2012-12-19 Onsdag Thony Innebandy - Oss Själva 20:00
4 - 5
2012-12-20 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - KK87 21:40
3 - 1
2013-01-09 Onsdag Thony Innebandy - Rotum BK 21:40
5 - 1
2013-01-10 Torsdag Team Patria - Totes Elche 20:50
9 - 4
2013-01-16 Onsdag Oss Själva - Bengan Boys 20:50
6 - 5
2013-01-20 Söndag Knivsta Kings - Team Patria 13:10
7 - 4
2013-01-23 Onsdag Kaskelotterna - Totes Elche 20:50
2 - 3
2013-01-24 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Vandrande Pinnarna 21:40
3 - 5
2013-01-30 Onsdag Oss Själva - KK87 20:00
5 - 4
2013-01-31 Torsdag Bengan Boys - Knivsta Kings 20:50
5 - 7
2013-02-06 Onsdag Team Patria - Kaskelotterna 21:40
3 - 10
2013-02-10 Söndag Totes Elche - Hej Kompis 09:50
6 - 5
2013-02-10 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Rotum BK 11:30
3 - 3
2013-02-13 Onsdag Kaskelotterna - Knivsta Kings 20:50
6 - 2
2013-02-14 Torsdag KK87 - Thony Innebandy 20:00
1 - 3
2013-02-14 Torsdag Rotum BK - Totes Elche 20:50
7 - 4
2013-02-20 Onsdag Vandrande Pinnarna - Tupolevs PP 20:00
5 - 3
2013-02-21 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Team Patria 20:00
8 - 2
2013-02-24 Söndag KK87 - Bengan Boys 09:50
6 - 8
2013-02-27 Onsdag Totes Elche - Tupolevs PP 20:50
1 - 2
2013-02-28 Torsdag Knivsta Kings - Hej Kompis 20:50
7 - 1
2013-03-06 Onsdag Thony Innebandy - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
2 - 3
2013-03-10 Söndag Bengan Boys - Kaskelotterna 11:30
5 - 4
2013-03-13 Onsdag Vandrande Pinnarna - Oss Själva 20:00
7 - 2
2013-03-14 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - Team Patria 20:50
7 - 2
2013-03-14 Torsdag Totes Elche - Thony Innebandy 21:40
2 - 7
2013-03-20 Onsdag Hej Kompis - Kaskelotterna 20:50
6 - 7
2013-03-21 Torsdag Rotum BK - Knivsta Kings 20:50
4 - 0
2013-03-27 Onsdag KK87 - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:00
3 - 6
2013-04-10 Onsdag Bengan Boys - Hej Kompis 20:50
12 - 2
2013-04-11 Torsdag Knivsta Kings - Tupolevs PP 20:50
3 - 4
2013-04-14 Söndag Kaskelotterna - Rotum BK 13:10
1 - 3
2013-04-17 Onsdag Oss Själva - Totes Elche 20:50
2 - 5
2013-04-18 Torsdag Team Patria - Thony Innebandy 20:50
6 - 6
2013-04-21 Söndag Team Patria - Rotum BK 09:50
3 - 0