Säsong 2011/2012


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2011-10-02 Söndag IBK Berget - Tupolevs PP 09:00
2-1
Referat
2011-10-13 Torsdag Team Patria - IBK Berget 19:00
9-3
Referat
2011-10-24 Måndag IBK Berget - Sunnydale Slayers 20:50
2-9
Referat
2011-11-07 Måndag Oss Själva - IBK Berget 20:50
4-4
Referat
2011-11-21 Måndag IBK Berget - KK87 21:40
5-11
Referat
2011-12-05 Måndag Kallbrunn - IBK Berget 20:50
7-4
Referat
2011-12-15 Torsdag Gamlis - IBK Berget 21:30
5-2
Referat
2012-01-09 Måndag IBK Berget - Vandrande Pinnarna 22:30
7-7
Referat
2012-01-19 Torsdag Thony Innebandy - IBK Berget 21:30
6-6
Referat
2012-02-09 Torsdag Smuttis - IBK Berget 20:40
13-6
Referat
2012-02-19 Söndag IBK Berget - Team America 12:20
3-7
Referat
2012-02-20 Måndag IBK Berget - Laget Tryggve 20:50
5-6
Referat
2012-03-04 Söndag Kaskelotterna - IBK Berget 09:50
5-5
Referat
2012-03-15 Torsdag IBK Berget - Bil 3:an 21:30
2-12
Referat

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Gamlis

14 13 1 0 79 40 39 40
2  

Tupolevs PP

14 11 2 1 78 37 41 35
3  

Laget Tryggve

14 9 2 3 74 50 24 29
4  

Sunnydale Slayers

14 7 2 5 81 55 26 23
5   Vandrande Pinnarna 14 7 1 6 76 80 -4 22
6   Bil 3:an 14 6 2 6 72 61 11 20
7   Kallbrunn 14 6 2 6 76 69 7 20
8   Thony Innebandy 14 6 2 6 73 89 -16 20
9   Team Patria 14 6 1 7 74 72 2 19
10   Smuttis 14 6 1 7 64 62 2 19
11   KK87 14 5 0 9 63 68 -5 15
12   Team America 14 4 2 8 61 86 -25 14
13   Oss Själva 14 3 4 7 58 70 -12 13
14   IBK Berget 14 1 4 9 56 102 -46 7
15   Kaskelotterna 14 0 4 10 44 88 -44 4


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2011-09-26 Måndag Gamlis - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
5 - 4
2011-10-02 Söndag Kallbrunn - Thony Innebandy 11:30
11 - 3
2011-10-03 Måndag Kaskelotterna - Team Patria 20:00
5 - 6
2011-10-03 Måndag KK87 - Team America 22:30
6 - 2
2011-10-06 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Sunnydale Slayers 20:40
3 - 2
2011-10-09 Söndag Oss Själva - Smuttis 09:00
3 - 3
2011-10-09 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Bil 3:an 11:30
7 - 6
2011-10-10 Måndag Thony Innebandy - Gamlis 20:50
1 - 3
2011-10-13 Torsdag Team America - Kallbrunn 21:30
7 - 7
2011-10-17 Måndag Sunnydale Slayers - Kaskelotterna 20:50
7 - 2
2011-10-17 Måndag Smuttis - KK87 22:30
2 - 3
2011-10-20 Torsdag Oss Själva - Laget Tryggve 19:50
2 - 2
2011-10-20 Torsdag Bil 3:an - Tupolevs PP 21:30
3 - 9
2011-10-23 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Thony Innebandy 09:50
10 - 5
2011-10-23 Söndag Gamlis - Team America 12:20
11 - 4
2011-10-30 Söndag Kallbrunn - Smuttis 09:50
2 - 5
2011-10-30 Söndag Kaskelotterna - Oss Själva 12:20
2 - 6
2011-10-31 Måndag KK87 - Laget Tryggve 21:40
5 - 6
2011-11-03 Torsdag Thony Innebandy - Bil 3:an 19:00
5 - 4
2011-11-03 Torsdag Team Patria - Tupolevs PP 21:30
2 - 6
2011-11-06 Söndag Team America - Vandrande Pinnarna 09:50
5 - 7
2011-11-06 Söndag Smuttis - Gamlis 12:20
4 - 7
2011-11-10 Torsdag KK87 - Kaskelotterna 19:00
7 - 2
2011-11-10 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Kallbrunn 21:30
5 - 4
2011-11-14 Måndag Bil 3:an - Team Patria 20:50
5 - 5
2011-11-17 Torsdag Thony Innebandy - Team America 19:00
3 - 7
2011-11-17 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - Sunnydale Slayers 21:30
3 - 3
2011-11-20 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Smuttis 09:50
4 - 2
2011-11-20 Söndag Gamlis - Laget Tryggve 12:20
6 - 4
2011-11-20 Söndag Kallbrunn - Kaskelotterna 13:10
3 - 3
2011-11-27 Söndag Team America - Bil 3:an 12:20
6 - 4
2011-11-28 Måndag Sunnydale Slayers - Team Patria 20:50
6 - 2
2011-12-01 Torsdag Smuttis - Thony Innebandy 19:00
4 - 6
2011-12-01 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Vandrande Pinnarna 21:30
7 - 0
2011-12-04 Söndag Oss Själva - Tupolevs PP 09:50
4 - 5
2011-12-04 Söndag Kaskelotterna - Gamlis 12:20
2 - 9
2011-12-08 Torsdag Team Patria - Oss Själva 19:00
2 - 3
2011-12-08 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - KK87 21:30
7 - 2
2011-12-12 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Kaskelotterna 20:50
7 - 5
2011-12-15 Torsdag Bil 3:an - Sunnydale Slayers 19:00
4 - 3
2011-12-18 Söndag Team America - Smuttis 09:50
8 - 6
2011-12-18 Söndag Thony Innebandy - Laget Tryggve 12:20
3 - 3
2011-12-19 Måndag Smuttis - Bil 3:an 20:50
0 - 3
2011-12-29 Torsdag Oss Själva - Sunnydale Slayers 19:00
5 - 5
2012-01-02 Måndag Kaskelotterna - Thony Innebandy 20:50
4 - 5
2012-01-09 Måndag Kallbrunn - Tupolevs PP 20:00
5 - 8
2012-01-12 Torsdag KK87 - Team Patria 20:40
3 - 5
2012-01-16 Måndag Team America - Kaskelotterna 20:50
4 - 4
2012-01-19 Torsdag Smuttis - Laget Tryggve 19:00
6 - 5
2012-01-22 Söndag Bil 3:an - Oss Själva 09:50
6 - 3
2012-01-22 Söndag Sunnydale Slayers - KK87 12:20
5 - 2
2012-01-23 Måndag Team Patria - Kallbrunn 20:50
2 - 6
2012-01-29 Söndag Tupolevs PP - Gamlis 09:00
1 - 1
2012-01-29 Söndag Kaskelotterna - Smuttis 11:30
0 - 3
2012-01-29 Söndag Laget Tryggve - Team America 21:30
4 - 3
2012-01-30 Måndag KK87 - Oss Själva 20:00
8 - 3
2012-01-30 Måndag Laget Tryggve - Bil 3:an 22:30
3 - 2
2012-02-02 Torsdag Kallbrunn - Sunnydale Slayers 20:40
5 - 6
2012-02-05 Söndag Gamlis - Team Patria 11:30
7 - 5
2012-02-06 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Tupolevs PP 20:00
1 - 11
2012-02-06 Måndag Oss Själva - Kallbrunn 22:30
6 - 7
2012-02-12 Söndag Bil 3:an - KK87 09:00
7 - 2
2012-02-12 Söndag Laget Tryggve - Kaskelotterna 11:30
15 - 3
2012-02-13 Måndag Team Patria - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
6 - 4
2012-02-16 Torsdag Sunnydale Slayers - Gamlis 19:00
1 - 5
2012-02-16 Torsdag Thony Innebandy - Tupolevs PP 21:30
7 - 9
2012-02-19 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Sunnydale Slayers 09:50
3 - 6
2012-02-19 Söndag Thony Innebandy - Team Patria 10:40
4 - 12
2012-02-26 Söndag Gamlis - Oss Själva 09:50
4 - 3
2012-02-26 Söndag Tupolevs PP - Team America 12:20
6 - 4
2012-02-27 Måndag Kaskelotterna - Bil 3:an 20:50
4 - 4
2012-03-01 Torsdag Kallbrunn - KK87 19:00
6 - 4
2012-03-01 Torsdag Sunnydale Slayers - Thony Innebandy 21:30
5 - 8
2012-03-04 Söndag Bil 3:an - Kallbrunn 12:20
7 - 6
2012-03-05 Måndag KK87 - Gamlis 20:50
2 - 4
2012-03-08 Torsdag Oss Själva - Vandrande Pinnarna 19:50
6 - 13
2012-03-08 Torsdag Smuttis - Tupolevs PP 21:30
0 - 3
2012-03-12 Måndag Team America - Team Patria 20:50
0 - 3
2012-03-18 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - KK87 09:50
6 - 4
2012-03-18 Söndag Tupolevs PP - Laget Tryggve 12:20
2 - 0
2012-03-19 Måndag Gamlis - Kallbrunn 20:50
6 - 2
2012-03-22 Torsdag Thony Innebandy - Oss Själva 19:00
9 - 7
2012-03-22 Torsdag Team America - Sunnydale Slayers 21:30
4 - 19
2012-03-25 Söndag Team Patria - Smuttis 09:50
8 - 9
2012-03-25 Söndag Oss Själva - Team America 12:20
3 - 0
2012-03-26 Måndag Kallbrunn - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
5 - 3
2012-03-29 Torsdag KK87 - Thony Innebandy 19:00
4 - 8
2012-03-29 Torsdag Laget Tryggve - Team Patria 19:50
11 - 7
2012-03-29 Torsdag Smuttis - Sunnydale Slayers 21:30
7 - 4
2012-04-01 Söndag Bil 3:an - Gamlis 09:50
5 - 6
2012-04-01 Söndag Kaskelotterna - Tupolevs PP 12:20
3 - 7