Säsong 2009/2010


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2009-09-27 Söndag Bil 3:an - IBK Berget 09:50
5-5
Referat
2009-10-05 Måndag IBK Berget - Swedenborgs 20:50
9-5
Referat
2009-10-22 Torsdag IF Felvinkel - IBK Berget 19:00
8-4
Referat
2009-11-08 Söndag IBK Berget - Tupolevs PP 09:00
7-8
Referat
2009-11-16 Måndag IBK Berget - Ärna IF 21:40
4-5
N/A Referat
2009-12-06 Söndag Hej Kompis - IBK Berget 09:50
10-5
Referat
2009-12-14 Måndag IBK Berget - Oss Själva 22:30
0-5
WO Referat
2010-01-07 Torsdag Muffins 2.0 - IBK Berget 21:30
10-6
Referat
2010-01-17 Söndag IBK Berget - Gamlis 11:30
3-12
Referat
2010-02-07 Söndag Kvartersgänget - IBK Berget 12:20
8-1
Referat
2010-03-07 Söndag Beijer - IBK Berget 09:00
6-6
Referat
2010-03-21 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - IBK Berget 11:30
6-4
Referat
2010-03-28 Söndag IBK Berget - Redina 12:20
4-8
Referat
2010-04-19 Måndag USC - IBK Berget 21:40
5-0
WO Referat

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Tupolevs PP

13 11 1 1 64 37 27 34
2  

USC

12 10 1 1 64 22 42 31
3  

Hej Kompis

13 8 4 1 64 38 26 28
4  

Oss Själva

13 6 5 2 67 55 12 23
5   Kvartersgänget 13 6 2 5 64 42 22 20
6   Vandrande Pinnarna 13 6 2 5 52 44 8 20
7   Bil 3:an 13 6 2 5 63 59 4 20
8   Gamlis 13 4 4 5 53 53 0 16
9   Redina 13 5 1 7 47 63 -16 16
10   IF Felvinkel 12 4 3 5 67 69 -2 15
11   Beijer 13 2 5 6 55 60 -5 11
12   Muffins 2.0 13 2 3 8 50 78 -28 9
13   IBK Berget 13 1 2 10 54 96 -42 5
14   Swedenborgs 13 1 1 11 45 93 -48 4


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2009-09-24 Torsdag Swedenborgs - Tupolevs PP 20:40
2 - 6
2009-09-27 Söndag Gamlis - Beijer 09:00
6 - 6
2009-09-28 Måndag Muffins 2.0 - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
3 - 6
2009-09-28 Måndag USC - Hej Kompis 21:40
4 - 1
2009-09-28 Måndag Oss Själva - Redina 22:30
2 - 3
2009-10-05 Måndag Beijer - Kvartersgänget 20:00
4 - 3
2009-10-05 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Gamlis 21:40
1 - 1
2009-10-05 Måndag Hej Kompis - Bil 3:an 22:30
4 - 1
2009-10-11 Söndag Tupolevs PP - IF Felvinkel 10:40
9 - 3
2009-10-11 Söndag Redina - Muffins 2.0 11:30
5 - 5
2009-10-11 Söndag Oss Själva - USC 12:20
3 - 7
2009-10-22 Torsdag Kvartersgänget - Vandrande Pinnarna 19:50
4 - 5
2009-10-22 Torsdag Muffins 2.0 - USC 20:40
0 - 9
2009-10-22 Torsdag Gamlis - Redina 21:30
5 - 2
2009-10-25 Söndag Swedenborgs - Hej Kompis 09:00
2 - 8
2009-10-25 Söndag Bil 3:an - Oss Själva 09:50
7 - 7
2009-11-02 Måndag Hej Kompis - IF Felvinkel 20:50
6 - 3
2009-11-08 Söndag Redina - Kvartersgänget 09:50
0 - 5
2009-11-08 Söndag Oss Själva - Swedenborgs 10:40
12 - 5
2009-11-08 Söndag USC - Gamlis 11:30
9 - 1
2009-11-08 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - Bil 3:an 12:20
5 - 8
2009-11-16 Måndag Beijer - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:00
2 - 4
2009-11-19 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - Hej Kompis 19:00
1 - 3
2009-11-19 Torsdag IF Felvinkel - Oss Själva 19:50
9 - 9
2009-11-19 Torsdag Kvartersgänget - USC 20:40
2 - 6
2009-11-19 Torsdag Swedenborgs - Muffins 2.0 21:30
0 - 5
2009-11-30 Måndag Muffins 2.0 - IF Felvinkel 20:00
2 - 7
2009-11-30 Måndag Bil 3:an - Kvartersgänget 20:50
5 - 4
2009-11-30 Måndag Gamlis - Swedenborgs 21:40
4 - 4
2009-12-06 Söndag Redina - Beijer 10:40
4 - 3
2009-12-06 Söndag Oss Själva - Tupolevs PP 11:30
1 - 1
2009-12-14 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Redina 21:40
9 - 3
2009-12-17 Torsdag Kvartersgänget - Swedenborgs 19:00
10 - 5
2009-12-17 Torsdag Beijer - USC 19:50
1 - 1
2009-12-17 Torsdag Tupolevs PP - Muffins 2.0 20:40
5 - 2
2009-12-17 Torsdag IF Felvinkel - Gamlis 21:30
8 - 4
2010-01-03 Söndag Oss Själva - Hej Kompis 12:20
3 - 3
2010-01-03 Söndag Kvartersgänget - IF Felvinkel 13:10
6 - 4
2010-01-03 Söndag Gamlis - Bil 3:an 13:10
4 - 2
2010-01-04 Måndag USC - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
7 - 1
2010-01-07 Torsdag Gamlis - Tupolevs PP 20:40
1 - 3
2010-01-11 Måndag Bil 3:an - Beijer 20:50
7 - 5
2010-01-17 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Bil 3:an 10:40
1 - 2
2010-01-21 Torsdag Redina - USC 19:00
2 - 4
2010-01-21 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Muffins 2.0 19:50
6 - 6
2010-01-24 Söndag Beijer - Swedenborgs 09:50
8 - 2
2010-01-24 Söndag Tupolevs PP - Kvartersgänget 10:40
3 - 2
2010-01-31 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - Oss Själva 11:30
5 - 6
2010-02-01 Måndag Bil 3:an - Redina 20:50
4 - 6
2010-02-01 Måndag Gamlis - Hej Kompis 21:40
4 - 4
2010-02-07 Söndag IF Felvinkel - Beijer 10:40
5 - 5
2010-02-07 Söndag Swedenborgs - Vandrande Pinnarna 11:30
1 - 7
2010-02-14 Söndag USC - Bil 3:an 10:40
4 - 3
2010-02-15 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - IF Felvinkel 20:00
4 - 4
2010-02-15 Måndag Beijer - Tupolevs PP 20:50
2 - 6
2010-02-15 Måndag Hej Kompis - Kvartersgänget 21:40
1 - 1
2010-02-18 Torsdag Redina - Swedenborgs 21:30
5 - 3
2010-02-21 Söndag Oss Själva - Gamlis 10:40
6 - 4
2010-02-28 Söndag Swedenborgs - USC 12:20
3 - 4
2010-02-28 Söndag Tupolevs PP - Vandrande Pinnarna 13:10
4 - 3
2010-03-04 Torsdag Gamlis - Muffins 2.0 22:20
5 -0
WO
2010-03-07 Söndag IF Felvinkel - Redina 09:50
4 - 3
2010-03-07 Söndag Kvartersgänget - Oss Själva 10:40
4 - 4
2010-03-14 Söndag Bil 3:an - Swedenborgs 11:30
9 - 3
2010-03-15 Måndag Muffins 2.0 - Kvartersgänget 22:30
2 - 10
2010-03-18 Torsdag USC - IF Felvinkel 19:50
4-3
2010-03-18 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Beijer 20:40
6 - 4
2010-03-21 Söndag Redina - Tupolevs PP 10:40
4 - 8
2010-03-28 Söndag Beijer - Oss Själva 11:30
4 - 5
2010-04-11 Söndag Kvartersgänget - Gamlis 10:40
5 - 2
2010-04-11 Söndag IF Felvinkel - Bil 3:an 12:20
6 - 7
2010-04-12 Måndag Tupolevs PP - USC 21:40
5 - 4
2010-04-12 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Hej Kompis 22:30
2 - 5
2010-04-15 Torsdag Swedenborgs - IF Felvinkel 21:30
10 - 6
2010-04-18 Söndag Bil 3:an - Tupolevs PP 11:30
3 - 5
2010-04-18 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - Beijer 12:20
5 - 5
2010-04-22 Torsdag Oss Själva - Vandrande Pinnarna 19:00
4 - 3
2010-04-25 Söndag Redina - Hej Kompis 09:00
2 - 7