Säsong 2008/2009


Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2008-09-28 Söndag IBK Berget - Oss Själva 09:00
4-4
Referat
2008-10-05 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - IBK Berget 11:30
4-5
Referat
2008-10-13 Måndag IBK Berget - Beijer 22:30
8-8
Referat
2008-10-27 Måndag IBK Berget - BK Lyran 20:50
6-9
Referat
2008-11-16 Söndag IBK Berget - Gamlis 09:50
8-7
Referat
2008-11-30 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - IBK Berget 12:20
2-8
Referat
2008-12-11 Torsdag IBK Berget - KK87 19:50
14-7
Referat
2009-01-12 Måndag Team Stadium - IBK Berget 20:50
4-5
Referat
2009-01-25 Söndag IBK Berget - Redina 13:10
6-4
Referat
2009-02-05 Torsdag Redskins - IBK Berget 20:40
8-4
Referat
2009-02-19 Torsdag IBK Berget - Tennisgymnasiet 19:00
3-4
Referat
2009-03-02 Måndag Ärna IF - IBK Berget 20:00
4-7
Referat
2009-03-15 Söndag Swedenborgs - IBK Berget 09:50
3-6
Referat
2009-03-29 Söndag IBK Berget - Hej Kompis 09:00
3-2
Referat
2009-04-26 Söndag Slutspel, åttondel mot Tennisgymnasiet
10-2
Referat

# Lag M V O F + - +/- P
1  

Tennisgymnasiet

13 13 0 0 122 46 76 39
2  

BK Lyran

13 11 0 2 133 62 71 33
3  

Redskins

12 9 1 2 74 50 24 28
4  

IBK Berget

13 9 1 3 79 62 17 28
5   Hej Kompis 12 7 1 4 55 45 10 22
6   Beijer 13 7 1 5 69 60 9 22
7   Swedenborgs 13 6 1 6 61 67 -6 19
8   Muffins 2.0 13 6 1 6 52 71 -19 19
9   Vandrande Pinnarna 13 5 1 7 65 58 7 16
10   Oss Själva 13 5 1 7 67 70 -3 16
11   Redina 12 4 1 7 49 59 -10 13
12   Gamlis 13 3 4 6 53 72 -19 13
13   Ärna IF 13 2 1 10 50 74 -24 7
14   KK87 14 1 1 12 53 118 -65 4
15   Team Stadium 14 1 1 12 43 111 -68 4


Övriga resultat



Datum Veckodag Lag Tid Resultat
2008-09-22 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Muffins 2.0 20:50
3 - 3
2008-09-22 Måndag Swedenborgs - Ärna IF 22:30
7 - 4
2008-09-25 Torsdag Redskins - Beijer 19:50
4 - 5
2008-09-25 Torsdag Team Stadium - Gamlis 21.30
3 - 3
2008-09-28 Söndag Tennisgymnasiet - Hej Kompis 10:40
7 - 4
2008-09-28 Söndag KK87 - Redina 12:20
7 - 7
2008-10-05 Söndag Beijer - Gamlis 09:50
3 - 3
2008-10-05 Söndag KK87 - Muffins 2.0 13.10
2 - 5
2008-10-06 Måndag Oss Själva - Redina 20.50
3-3
2008-10-06 Måndag Swedenborgs - Tennisgymnasiet 22.30
5-11
2008-10-12 Söndag BK Lyran - Team Stadium 09:00
24 - 2
2008-10-12 Söndag Ärna IF - Hej Kompis 09:50
5 - 5
2008-10-13 Måndag Gamlis - Redskins 20:00
4 - 4
2008-10-20 Måndag Tennisgymnasiet - KK87 20:00
15 - 2
2008-10-20 Måndag Hej Kompis - Oss Själva 20:50
5 - 3
2008-10-20 Måndag Redina - Swedenborgs 21:40
1 - 3
2008-10-20 Måndag Team Stadium - Ärna IF 22:30
5 - 6
2008-10-27 Måndag Gamlis - Swedenborgs 22:30
4 - 4
2008-10-30 Torsdag Vandrande Pinnarna - Tennisgymnasiet 19:50
4 - 5
2008-10-30 Torsdag Ärna IF - Oss Själva 22:20
1 - 3
2008-11-03 Måndag KK87 - Gamlis 20:00
5 - 9
2008-11-09 Söndag Beijer - Tennisgymnasiet 10:40
2 - 14
2008-11-09 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - Swedenborgs 12:20
3 - 6
2008-11-10 Måndag Ärna IF - Redina 20:50
4 - 7
2008-11-10 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Team Stadium 22:30
9 - 3
2008-11-13 Torsdag BK Lyran - Redskins 22:20
0 - 5
2008-11-16 Söndag Hej Kompis - Beijer 11:30
5 - 4
2008-11-17 Måndag Redina - Muffins 2.0 20:50
5 - 6
2008-11-23 Söndag KK87 - BK Lyran 09:50
2 - 17
2008-11-23 Söndag Redskins - Vandrande Pinnarna 10:40
8 - 5
2008-11-24 Måndag Team Stadium - Oss Själva 22:30
4 - 10
2008-11-29 Lördag Hej Kompis - Muffins 2.0 09:00
5 -0
WO
2008-11-30 Söndag BK Lyran - Redina 09:00
7-3
2008-11-30 Söndag Ärna IF - Redskins 09:50
4-9
2008-11-30 Söndag Beijer - KK87 13:10
10 - 5
2008-12-08 Måndag Tennisgymnasiet - Team Stadium 20:50
7 - 4
2008-12-08 Måndag Gamlis - Oss Själva 22:30
5 - 3
2008-12-11 Torsdag Vandrande Pinnarna - Hej Kompis 19:00
4-6
2008-12-11 Torsdag Muffins 2.0 - BK Lyran 20:40
5 - 13
2008-12-14 Söndag Beijer - Oss Själva 13:10
4 - 5
2008-12-15 Måndag Gamlis - Ärna IF 20:00
3 - 5
2008-12-15 Måndag Swedenborgs - Team Stadium 22:30
10 - 2
2008-12-21 Söndag Redskins - Tennisgymnasiet 10:40
3 - 12
2008-12-21 Söndag Hej Kompis - Redina 11:30
4 - 2
2009-01-08 Torsdag Hej Kompis - Redskins 20:40
4 - 9
2009-01-11 Söndag Tennisgymnasiet - Gamlis 13:10
9 - 3
2009-01-12 Måndag BK Lyran - Swedenborgs 20:00
9 - 5
2009-01-12 Måndag Redina - Vandrande Pinnarna 21:40
1 - 9
2009-01-25 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - Team Stadium 09:00
4 - 3
2009-01-25 Söndag Ärna IF - BK Lyran 09:50
7 - 8
2009-01-25 Söndag Swedenborgs - Beijer 10:40
3 - 8
2009-01-25 Söndag Gamlis - Vandrande Pinnarna 11:30
7 - 4
2009-01-26 Måndag Redskins - Oss Själva 20:00
8 - 7
2009-02-05 Torsdag Gamlis - Redina 19:50
0 - 8
2009-02-05 Torsdag KK87 - Swedenborgs 21:30
3 - 8
2009-02-05 Torsdag Team Stadium - Beijer 22:20
0 - 14
2009-02-08 Söndag Muffins 2.0 - Ärna IF 09:00
7 - 4
2009-02-08 Söndag Tennisgymnasiet - Oss Själva 09:50
12 - 3
2009-02-08 Söndag BK Lyran - Hej Kompis 10:40
5 - 3
2009-02-16 Måndag Beijer - BK Lyran 21:40
4 - 8
2009-02-16 Måndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Ärna IF 22:30
6 - 4
2009-02-19 Torsdag KK87 - Hej Kompis 19:50
3 - 5
2009-02-19 Torsdag Muffins 2.0 - Redskins 20:40
4-9
2009-02-19 Torsdag Oss Själva - Swedenborgs 21:30
10 - 2
2009-02-19 Torsdag Redina - Team Stadium 22:30
3 - 2
2009-03-01 Söndag Gamlis - Muffins 2.0 12:20
2 - 5
2009-03-01 Söndag BK Lyran - Vandrande Pinnarna 13:10
8 - 3
2009-03-02 Måndag KK87 - Oss Själva 20:50
3 - 7
2009-03-02 Måndag Tennisgymnasiet - Redina 21:40
10 - 2
2009-03-02 Måndag Team Stadium - Redskins 22:30
3 - 6
2009-03-05 Torsdag Swedenborgs - Hej Kompis 19:00
2 - 8
2009-03-15 Söndag Redina - Beijer 09:00
6 - 1
2009-03-15 Söndag Redskins - KK87 10:40
6 - 0
2009-03-15 Söndag BK Lyran - Gamlis 11:30
11 - 3
2009-03-15 Söndag Oss Själva - Vandrande Pinnarna 12:20
1 - 3
2009-03-15 Söndag Tennisgymnasiet - Muffins 2.0 13:10
11 - 4
2009-03-16 Måndag Team Stadium - Hej Kompis 20:50
2 - 5
2009-03-23 Måndag Redskins - Swedenborgs 20:00
6 - 3
2009-03-23 Måndag KK87 - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:50
4 - 9
2009-03-23 Måndag Ärna IF - Beijer 21:40
2 - 5
2009-03-23 Måndag Oss Själva - Muffins 2.0 22:30
4 - 6
2009-03-29 Söndag Tennisgymnasiet - BK Lyran 09:50
10 - 8
2009-04-05 Söndag Beijer - Muffins 2.0 10:40
5 - 2
2009-04-05 Söndag Hej Kompis - Gamlis 11:30
Inställd
2009-04-05 Söndag Vandrande Pinnarna - Swedenborgs 12:20
3 - 5
2009-04-05 Söndag Oss Själva - BK Lyran 13:10
7 - 13
2009-04-06 Måndag Redina - Redskins 20:00
3 - 7
2009-04-06 Måndag Ärna IF - Tennisgymnasiet 20:50
4 - 6
2009-04-06 Måndag Team Stadium - KK87 21:40
6 - 5
2009-04-19 Söndag KK87 - Ärna IF 11:30
5 -0
WO
2009-04-20 Måndag Beijer - Vandrande Pinnarna 20:00
4 - 3